Programação

horário participantes local
05 de dezembro
13:00 - 15:00 Coquetel de Networking UK Jardim Suspenso
15:00 - 15:20 Showcase Diurno: Ziminino (BA) Ziminino Sala Adoniran Barbosa
15:00 - 17:00 Coquetel de Networking Quebec Jardim Suspenso
15:40 - 16:00 Showcase Diurno: Jéssica Caitano (PE) Jéssica Caitano Sala Adoniran Barbosa
16:20 - 16:40 Showcase Diurno: Forró Red Light (DF) Forró Red Light Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:00 - 17:20 Showcase Diurno: ELSZ (Austrália) ELSZ Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:00 - 19:00 Coquetel de Networking Portugal Blu Samu
Fado Bicha
PAUS
Jardim Suspenso
17:40 - 18:00 Showcase Diurno: MC Tha (SP) MC Tha Sala Adoniran Barbosa
18:20 - 18:40 Showcase Diurno: Brvnks (GO) BRVNKS Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:00 - 19:20 Showcase Diurno: BandAdriatica (Itália) BandAdriatica Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:40 - 20:00 Showcase Diurno: Conexão Diáspora (SP) Conexão Diaspora Sala Adoniran Barbosa
20:20 - 20:40 Showcase Diurno: Romero Ferro (PE) Romero Ferro Sala Adoniran Barbosa
21:00 - 21:20 Showcase Diurno: Rosa Neon (MG) Rosa Neon Sala Adoniran Barbosa
06 de dezembro
10:00 - 12:00 Brunch: Pitch de Novos Artistas (SEBRAE MG) Jardim Suspenso
13:00 - 15:00 Aussie BBQ DOBBY
HANDSOME
Kingswood
Jardim Suspenso
15:00 - 15:20 Showcase Diurno: Aiza (Canadá) Aiza Sala Adoniran Barbosa
15:00 - 17:00 Amplifica SEBRAE MG Jardim Suspenso
15:40 - 16:00 Showcase Diurno: Guitarrada das Manas (PA) Guitarrada das Manas Sala Adoniran Barbosa
16:20 - 16:40 Showcase Diurno: Rodrigo Alarcon (SP) Rodrigo Alarcon Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:00 - 17:20 Showcase Diurno: Josyara (BA) Josyara Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:00 - 19:00 Coquetel de Networking Argentina Julieta Laso
Nación Ekeko
Sol Pereyra
Jardim Suspenso
17:40 - 18:00 Showcase Diurno: Bia Ferreira (SE/RJ) Bia Ferreira Sala Adoniran Barbosa
18:20 - 18:40 Showcase Diurno: Pedro Mafama (Portugal) Pedro Mafama Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:00 - 19:20 Showcase Diurno: Selo Trava Bizness (SP) Selo Trava Bizness Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:40 - 20:00 Showcase Diurno: Yorka (Chile) YORKA Sala Adoniran Barbosa
20:20 - 20:40 Showcase Diurno: Jonathan Ferr (RJ) Jonathan Ferr Sala Adoniran Barbosa
21:00 - 21:20 Showcase Diurno: Luedji Luna (BA) Luedji Luna Sala Adoniran Barbosa
07 de dezembro
13:00 - 15:00 Coquetel de Networking UBC Jardim Suspenso
15:00 - 15:20 Showcase Diurno: Julieta Laso (Argentina) Julieta Laso Sala Adoniran Barbosa
15:00 - 17:00 Amplifica SEBRAE MG Jardim Suspenso
15:40 - 16:00 Showcase Diurno: Throes + The Shine (Portugal) Throes + The Shine Sala Adoniran Barbosa
16:20 - 16:40 Showcase Diurno: SASKIA (RS) SASKIA Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:00 - 17:20 Showcase Diurno: Taco de Golfe (SE) Taco de Golfe Sala Adoniran Barbosa
17:40 - 18:00 Showcase Diurno: Nación Ekeko (Argentina) Nación Ekeko Sala Adoniran Barbosa
18:20 - 18:40 Showcase Diurno: Glue Trip (PB) Glue Trip Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:00 - 19:20 Showcase Diurno: Hot e Oreia (MG) Hot e Oreia Sala Adoniran Barbosa
19:40 - 20:00 Showcase Diurno: Zulu Zulu (Espanha) Zulu Zulu Sala Adoniran Barbosa
20:20 - 20:40 Showcase Diurno: Sinta a Liga Crew (PB) Sinta A Liga Crew Sala Adoniran Barbosa
21:00 - 21:20 Showcase Diurno: Terno Rei (SP) Terno Rei Sala Adoniran Barbosa
  • contato
PRODUÇÃO / PRODUCTION
INFO@SIMSAOPAULO.COM
ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA/PR
PRESS@SIMSAOPAULO.COM